NR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10 Sold Properties

10 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6220 NW 6th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521
1/51

$266,000

$268,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

6220 NW 6th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

5040 Dudley ST, Lincoln, NE 68504
1/34

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

5040 Dudley ST, Lincoln, NE 68504

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

5325 Greenwood ST, Lincoln, NE 68504
1/22

$160,000

$164,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths748 SqFt

5325 Greenwood ST, Lincoln, NE 68504

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

4062 West Gary Gately ST, Lincoln, NE 68528
1/32

$318,000

$325,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

4062 West Gary Gately ST, Lincoln, NE 68528

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

3116 Stephanos DR, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/34

$300,000

$309,900

3.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,241 SqFt

3116 Stephanos DR, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

1641 SW 9th ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
1/27

$238,000

$239,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

1641 SW 9th ST, Lincoln, NE 68522

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

2111 Canterbury LN, Lincoln, NE 68512
1/36

$300,000

$280,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,095 SqFt

2111 Canterbury LN, Lincoln, NE 68512

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

7807 Katrina LN, Lincoln, NE 68512
1/85

$516,000

$529,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,765 SqFt

7807 Katrina LN, Lincoln, NE 68512

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

949 Carlton CIR, Lincoln, NE 68512
1/43

$275,000

$269,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

949 Carlton CIR, Lincoln, NE 68512

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

6618 Platte AVE, Lincoln, NE 68507
1/28

$205,500

$199,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

6618 Platte AVE, Lincoln, NE 68507

Listed by David Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

  • 1
Lincoln Office
David Rasmussen, SRES
+1(406) 253-8498
david.rasmussen@nebraskarealty.com
7321 Plaza Court #201, Lincoln, NE, 68516, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      4. Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Lincoln Office
David Rasmussen, SRES
+1(406) 253-8498